Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Renteria
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Jefferson Wrestling Club - USA
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
MD 11-0
J. Fain
Machine Shed
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Placement (16 Man)
138
03/16
L
F 10-2 1:21
C. Reece
K-VEGAS ELITE
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Semifinals (16 Man)
138
03/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Atkins
Curse Commandments
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
138
03/16
W
F 2-2 1:12
J. Engle
Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Cl
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Champ. Rd. 3 & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
03/16
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:48
C. Perry
Great Neck Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Champ. Rd. 2 & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/20
L
TF 17-2 1:58
C. Hezel
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 4
136
12/20
L
TF 16-0 2:17
B. Bearden
Clay
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2
149
12/20
W
MD 12-4
H. Muhr
Troup
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2
136
12/20
L
Replay
DEC 11-6
C. Moore
Ringgold Middle School
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 1
149
12/20
W
Replay
F 0-9 2:48
K. Mincer
SOWA
2023 Youth Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 1
136
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
W. Share
Level Up Wrestling Center
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 3
110 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
D. Curry
Georgia
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 5
112 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. White
---
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 2
110 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
A. Morgan
Georgia
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 4
112 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Evans
Icon Wrestling Club
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 1
110 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
P. Nicholson
Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 3
112 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
K. Kendrick
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 2
112 lbs
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
H. Muhr
Troup Wrestling
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 1
112 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024