Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Jones
Results
Videos
1:18
Rr Rnd 2 - Preston Wilson, Webb City Youth Wrestling vs Michael Jones, East Alton Wood River Oilers
Apr 14, 2024
2:42
Rr Rnd 1 - Caleb Luker, Apache Wrestling Club vs Michael Jones, East Alton Wood River Oilers
Apr 14, 2024
2:18
127 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Michael Jones, LaCrosse Aquinas vs Tyler Turzinski, Shakopee
Jan 7, 2024
2:18
127 lbs Round 2 (4 Team) - Aaron Howard, Menomonie vs Michael Jones, LaCrosse Aquinas
Jan 7, 2024
6:18
127 lbs Round 1 (4 Team) - Ryder Fortenberry, Liberty vs Michael Jones, LaCrosse Aquinas
Jan 6, 2024
7:24
127 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Abdullokh Khakimov, Hersey vs Michael Jones, LaCrosse Aquinas
Jan 6, 2024
7:30
127 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Michael Jones, LaCrosse Aquinas vs Wyatt Sandoval, Vacaville
Jan 6, 2024
5:24
127 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Michael Jones, LaCrosse Aquinas vs Tyler Reed, Apple Valley
Jan 5, 2024
1:00
220 lbs Placement Matches (16 Team) - Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High vs Nicholas Boselli, Cowboy Forever
Jun 25, 2023
2:06
220 lbs Round 4 (16 Team) - Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High vs William Kelley, Kame Style
Jun 25, 2023
1:42
220 lbs Round 3 (16 Team) - Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High vs Brodie Slou, Oswego High
Jun 25, 2023
0:54
220 lbs Round 2 (16 Team) - Cody Shumaker, Fight Barn WC vs Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High
Jun 25, 2023
1:24
220 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Yosef Mohaisen, Griffin Fang vs Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High
Jun 24, 2023
1:54
220 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Frankie Marquez, Westside WC vs Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High
Jun 24, 2023
2:12
220 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Nicholas Boselli, Cowboy Forever vs Michael Jones, Cedar Cliff High
Jun 23, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024