Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul Watkins
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019
2018
2013
2012
Team Name
Compound
Lambert Youth Club
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
VFA 3:41 6-0
C. Santiago
---
2019 Georgia Games
Finals
160 lbs
04/27
W
VSU1 16-6 4:48
C. Starks
The Wrestling Academy
2019 Georgia Games
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
04/27
W
VPO1 6-6
R. Weston
---
2019 Georgia Games
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
04/27
W
VPO1 5-2
R. Weston
---
2019 Georgia Games
Finals
160 lbs
04/27
W
VFA 2:20 12-1
C. Santiago
---
2019 Georgia Games
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
04/27
W
VFA 0:31 2-0
N. Hollis
---
2019 Georgia Games
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
04/27
W
VSU1 12-2 1:39
M. Osterink
Level Up
2019 Georgia Games
Round of 16
160 lbs
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VPO1 9-2
K. Parco
CYC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
65 kg
06/02
L
VSU 11-0 2:16
C. Manville
Banditos
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
65 kg
06/01
L
VPO1 5-3
A. Segura
Colorado
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
65 kg
06/01
L
VSU1 10-1 3:45
A. McDoulett
Oklahoma
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
65 kg
06/01
W
VSU1 12-4 2:48
G. Model
Team Wisconsin
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
65 kg
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 4-1
C. Kasler
Peachtree City Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
85
03/02
W
DEC 4-2
K. Cook
Bremen Takedown Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
85
03/02
W
DEC 8-2
C. Skakalski
East Hall Viking Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
85
03/02
L
DEC 4-0
P. Freeman
Team Heritage
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
85
03/02
W
DEC 5-4
R. Vincent
West Forsyth Wrestling
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
85
2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
DEC 7-4
C. Skakalski
East Hall Viking Wrestling Club
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
12/29
W
TF 10-0
L. Cupp
Ola Junior Wrestling Club
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
12/29
L
DEC 6-0
C. Potts
Jefferson Wrestling Club
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
85
12/29
W
F 0-0 2:22
D. Hornsby
Grayson Wrestling Club
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023