Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tarik Adkins
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Cloud Community College
Cloud County Community College
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 13-5
K. Blake
Barton
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 6: Finals - 7th Place
149
02/10
L
TF 17-1 4:22
E. Reece
Northeast Oklahoma
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 4: Semifinals & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
02/10
L
F 3-0 0:45
G. Maki
Pratt Community College
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 2: Quarterfinals & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
02/01
L
DEC 6-4
J. Tapia
Neosho County Community College
Cloud/Neosho and Pratt Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
02/01
W
MD 14-4
K. Blake
Barton
Barton @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
149
01/31
W
MD 20-10
R. Loya
Colby Community College
Colby Community College @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
149
01/22
L
F 3-0 0:57
G. Maki
Pratt Community College
Pratt Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
01/18
L
TF 21-4 5:04
D. Bell
Northwest Kansas Technical College
Northwest Kansas Technical College @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
149
01/18
L
MD 10-0
E. Streeter
Labette Community College
Labette Community College @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
149
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 6-0 2:13
J. Vincent
Labette Community College
NJCAA South-Central District
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/12
L
F 4-0 1:10
J. Knowles
Neosho County Community College
NJCAA South-Central District
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/12
W
DEC 8-2
T. Lusk
Carl Albert State
NJCAA South-Central District
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/12
L
DEC 7-0
J. Carr
---
NJCAA South-Central District
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/12
L
DEC 10-6
C. Hackleton
Carl Albert State
Bob Smith Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
12/12
L
F 2-0 2:25
B. Arrants
Nebraska-Kearney
Bob Smith Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/13
L
TF 16-0 2:40
L. Barron
Triton
Grand View Open
rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
11/13
L
F 2-0 1:55
D. Camilo-Ferreira
Cowley
Grand View Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020