Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Kern
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Shawano
Shawano Wrestling Club
Shawano Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 2:16
B. Mell
Wausau West Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 7
100
03/18
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Stevens
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 6
100
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
H. Zarda
elcho
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 4
100
03/11
L
DEC 3-0
D. Fletcher
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
100
03/11
W
F 8-4 4:25
L. McDaniel
Weyauwega-Freemont
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
100
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
H. Taff
Kaukauna River View
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:37
T. Derouin
Oconto Falls
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
03/11
W
DEC 5-0
C. Ingram
Oconto Falls
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
03/11
L
F 2-0 1:06
P. Spierings
Brillion
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100
02/04
L
MD 9-1
P. Owens
Coleman
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3 4 Man Round 4 5 Man
100-102
02/04
L
TF 18-2 2:28
L. Bastien
Luxemburg-Casco
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 4 Man Round 3 5 Man
100-102
02/04
L
MD 11-0
C. Cohan
Marinette
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 1 4 man Round 2 5 Man
100-102
12/18
L
DEC 4-2
C. Hammen-Jung
---
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
95-104
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Michaud
U.P. Power Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
95-104
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Olson
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
95-104
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:18
H. Zarda
---
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 1
95-104
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024