May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Robertson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Chinle
Declo
Declo High School
Millard West
Millard West 2
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:13
N. Grantski
Centennial
Adams Central Invite
JV Round 3
JV175
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:39
T. Stoltenberg
Northwest
Adams Central Invite
JV Round 1
JV175
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:14
N. Geerts
Millard South
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 3 (3 Team)
175
01/06
L
MD 10-1
A. Jimenez
Omaha Westside
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
175
01/06
W
F 5-0 2:20
E. Carlson
Omaha North
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
175
01/06
W
F 4-4 2:45
C. Thramer
Lewis Central
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 2 (3 Team)
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Everman
Lincoln East
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
175
01/03
W
DEC 4-0
E. McIntosh
Blair
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 3
175D
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:56
H. Hertzel
Lincoln East
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 2
175D
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:24
C. Salpas
Grand Island
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 1
175D
12/21
W
F 4-1 1:21
O. Morrissey
Omaha Westside
MW/Papio/Westside
Round 1
190
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:21
J. Cobb
Lincoln Standing Bear
Lincoln Southeast Freshmen Invite
Round 3
190B
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:24
X. Kusek
Lincoln Northeast
Lincoln Southeast Freshmen Invite
Round 1
190B
12/02
L
DEC 3-2
T. Kuta
Lincoln Northeast
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2023
Round 1
190A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 3-2
J. Pehrson
Buhl
Declo/Buhl/Kimberly
Round 1
160
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Henkelman
Buhl
Declo/Buhl/Kimberly
Round 1
160
02/09
W
F 6-2 3:39
A. Mattair
Kimberly
Declo/Buhl/Kimberly
Round 1
160
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:21
N. Seatz
Bishop Kelly High School
JV Red Halverson 2023
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
160
01/28
W
F 4-13 3:59
I. Keller
Twin Falls
JV Red Halverson 2023
Cons Rnd 6 (64 Man)
160
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Fennell
Twin Falls
JV Red Halverson 2023
Quarterfinal/Cons Rnd 5
160
01/28
W
F 7-5 4:50
A. Mattair
Kimberly
JV Red Halverson 2023
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
160
01/27
W
F 5-2 5:28
A. Santos
Timberline
JV Red Halverson 2023
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
160
01/25
L
F 7-0 1:03
E. Haddad
Wendell
Valley/Declo/Wendell
Round 1
160
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Orellana
Valley
Valley/Declo/Wendell
Round 1
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:53
A. Nunez
North Fremont High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
3rd Place Matches
160 CONS
01/21
L
DEC 8-6
X. Stokes
Sky View High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160 CONS
01/21
W
F 6-5 4:27
A. Nunez
North Fremont High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160 CONS
01/21
L
F 12-0 2:17
H. Herrmann
Sky View High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
160C
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:34
A. Hubbard
Grace High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
160C
01/20
L
F 4-1 2:44
T. Earley
Bear Lake High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
160C
01/14
L
F 8-0 2:21
J. Helm
Melba
Magic Valley Classic
Round 5
160
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:40
A. Hubbard
Grace
Magic Valley Classic
Round 4
160
01/14
W
F 2-2 3:48
K. Tolman
Salmon
Magic Valley Classic
Round 3
160
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
P. Boring
New Plymouth
Magic Valley Classic
Round 1
160
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/05
W
F 0-0
J. BELEEN
Monument Valley
2021 Pat Kenny/Holbrook--BOYS
FRIDAY ROUND 5
132--FRIDAY
12/05
L
F 0-0
J. BROOKS
Joseph City
2021 Pat Kenny/Holbrook--BOYS
FRIDAY ROUND 3
132--FRIDAY
12/05
L
F 0-0
H. MERINO
Tuba City
2021 Pat Kenny/Holbrook--BOYS
FRIDAY ROUND 2
132--FRIDAY
12/05
L
F 0-0
N. WILSON
Coconino
2021 Pat Kenny/Holbrook--BOYS
FRIDAY ROUND 1
132--FRIDAY
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020