Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cody Bryant
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
GREENFIELD CENTRAL
Greenfield Central
Greenfield WC
Greenfield-Central
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/12
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:35
C. Hostetler
Bloomington South WC
2021 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 3
173
09/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
L. Kiser
---
2021 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2
173
09/11
W
Replay
F 2-4 1:46
G. Bowers
Unattached
2021 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1 64 Champ
173
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 8-2 3:05
T. Jones
Red Cobra WA
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
160
02/27
L
F 6-0 1:25
L. Wilhelm
Yorktown
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
160
01/23
L
F 8-0 2:01
E. DeWitt
---
2021 Indiana JV State Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
170
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Proctor
Warren Central
2021 Indiana JV State Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
170
11/21
L
F 9-1 1:30
L. Wilhelm
---
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
11/21
W
F 8-3 2:01
B. Mullen
CARMEL
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
160
11/21
W
F 11-0 2:02
S. Webb
FISHERS
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020