Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Pluhar
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
MD 13-5
D. Montelongo
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Challenge Duals
Round 1
149
12/10
L
MD 13-3
B. Nickel
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Challenge Duals
Round 1
149
12/10
L
MD 16-2
D. Bates
Reinhardt University (GA)
Challenge Duals
Round 1
149
12/10
L
F 3-0 2:33
W. Moyer
University of Rio Grande
Challenge Duals
Round 1
149
11/12
L
DEC 10-6
T. Herrema
Olivet
Trine Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
11/12
W
F 7-3 2:58
R. Thornberry
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
Trine Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/12
W
DEC 5-2 SV
C. Mullins
Indiana Tech
Trine Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
11/11
W
DEC 7-5
K. Mabie
Manchester
Trine Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/11
L
DEC 8-4
I. Hawkins
Trine University
Trine Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
11/11
W
F 5-0 4:51
A. Baynes
Olivet
Trine Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/05
L
DEC 7-4
D. Shimabukuro
Menlo (Calif.)
Indiana Tech @ Menlo (Calif.)
Round 1
149
11/04
L
Replay
MD 11-3
M. Buck
Unattached
Menlo Open
Round 7: Conso semi
149
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Lara
Menlo College
Menlo Open
Round 6.1: Semi backside
149
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
S. Caday
CSU Bakersfield
Menlo Open
Round 5: 32,16 conso
149
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. Aguilar
Menlo College
Menlo Open
Round 4: Quarter finals
149
11/04
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:31
N. Jefferson
College of the Redwoods
Menlo Open
Round 3- 32 man conso
149
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
T. Chapman
Unattached
Menlo Open
Round 1: 32 man
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
W
F 9-5 4:53
E. Mitchell
Unattached
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Third Place
141
11/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:24
L. Miller
University of Mount Union
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Cons. Semi
141
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 13-7
J. Niffenegger
Unattached
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Semis (16 Man) (32 Man)
141
11/13
W
DEC 3-1
J. Post
RIT
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Quarters (16 Man) (32 Man)
141
11/13
W
F 4-0 0:52
B. Layman
Glenville State
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 2
141
11/13
W
DEC 7-0
G. Stephen
University of Mount Union
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022