Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
QUINTIN MILES
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Atlanta
Atlanta HS
Atlanta Youth WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Travis
Oscoda HS
MHSAA District 26-4
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
144
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:05
G. Knepp
Mio-Au Sable HS
MHSAA District 26-4
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 5-5 4:35
K. Kruse
Cass City HS
Mio Thunderbolt Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 6-6 4:15
C. Christner
Charlton Heston Academy
Mio Thunderbolt Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:49
A. Edie
Frankenmuth HS
Mio Thunderbolt Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:23
C. Maves
Indian River Bulldogs
2023 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
03/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
D. Lepley
Holt WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
03/05
L
F 15-3 4:20
C. Miller
Sanford Meridian
Onaway Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
138/145
03/05
L
TF 15-0 4:30
M. Gardner
Indian River Bulldogs
Onaway Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138/145
01/29
W
F 5-0 1:00
E. Niederer
Grayling Grapplers
Gaylord Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:51
A. Burden
Oc Thunder WC
Gaylord Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
138
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Maves
Indian River Bulldogs
Gaylord Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
138
01/22
L
DEC 5-4
A. Burden
Oc Thunder WC
Mio Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Maves
Indian River Bulldogs
Mio Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/08
L
DEC 10-8
H. Nichols
Oc Thunder WC
Grayling Open&Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 4-1 1:20
E. Niederer
Grayling Grapplers
Grayling Open&Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
138
01/08
L
F 9-0 2:24
C. Maves
Indian River Bulldogs
Grayling Open&Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 0-0
O. Warner
Tawas
NEMWA Week 1 Reed City (AD)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 0-0
N. Dryer
Warrior Wrestling
NEMWA Week 1 Reed City (AD)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
01/07
W
DEC 0-0
T. Bithell
Ogemaw
NEMWA Week 1 Reed City (AD)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 0-0
M. Narovich
Cadillac
NEMWA Week 1 Reed City (AD)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024