Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryan Miraglia
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
MD 11-2
T. White
Rutgers
Rutgers @ Rider
Round 1
149
11/20
L
MD 12-3
C. Ferrante
Pennsylvania
Keystone Classic
Champ. Round 1
141
11/20
L
DEC 9-8
R. Edwards
---
Keystone Classic
Champ. Round 1
141
11/13
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. White
Purdue
Rider @ Purdue
Round 1
141
11/12
L
MD 13-2
C. Tyus
SIU Edwardsville
Rider @ SIU Edwardsville
Round 1
141
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 9-3
C. Balestrini
Bloomsburg
2022 MAC Wrestling Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
03/04
L
DEC 9-4
A. Hagan
Ohio
2022 MAC Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
02/20
L
MD 12-4
B. Bartlett
---
Rider @ Penn State
Round 1
149
02/18
L
DEC 9-4
L. Nichter
---
Rider @ Drexel
Round 1
149
02/14
L
DEC 5-2
B. Moore
---
Clarion @ Rider
Round 1
149
02/13
L
MD 9-1
A. Madrigal
George Mason
Rider @ George Mason
Round 1
149
01/31
L
DEC 5-3
C. Balestrini
Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg @ Rider
Round 1
149
01/31
L
DEC 5-3
C. Balestrini
Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg @ Rider
Round 1
149
01/30
L
MD 15-2
K. Depron
---
Rider @ Bucknell
Round 1
149
12/07
W
DEC 9-5
C. Munson
---
Rider @ Central Michigan
Round 1
149
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023