Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dakota Whitaker
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Eudora
Tenino HS
Tenino Hs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
MD 11-0
J. Broyles
Baldwin
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
02/09
L
TF 16-0 4:34
T. O`Leary
Spring Hill
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/09
W
F 4-0 2:02
J. Dehner
Piper
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/09
L
F 4-0 1:33
K. Lane
Ottawa
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
Quarters
132
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
F. McGuinness
Baldwin
Ottawa JV Round Robin 2018
Round 5
126B
12/15
W
F 12-3 3:31
A. Alvarado
---
Ottawa JV Round Robin 2018
Round 1
126B
12/08
L
F 2-2 0:37
A. Marshall
St Marys
Eudora Tournament of Champions
Rd 2: Quarters & 1st WB (8/16 Man)
132
12/08
L
F 5-0 0:37
E. Ewing
---
Eudora Tournament of Champions
Rd 1: Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 7-0 2:12
D. Bonilla
Royal HS
Mat Classic XXX
Quarters & 1st WB
1A 145
02/16
L
F 7-0 2:12
D. Bonilla
Royal HS
Mat Classic XXX
Quarters & 1st WB
1A 145
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:45
D. Claros
Cascade (Leavenworth) HS
Mat Classic XXX
Round 1
1A 145
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:45
D. Claros
Cascade (Leavenworth) HS
Mat Classic XXX
Round 1
1A 145
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Jensen
Klahowya Hs
WIAA 1A Region 1 Boys
3rd Place
145
02/10
W
DEC 13-9
K. Kullander
Forks Hs
WIAA 1A Region 1 Boys
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
02/10
W
F 10-0 3:54
A. Hamblet
Klahowya Hs
WIAA 1A Region 1 Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
02/10
L
F 6-1 3:40
K. Jensen
Klahowya Hs
WIAA 1A Region 1 Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024