Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominick Clark
Results
Videos
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
J. Donoghue
Cohasset
2019 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
02/16
L
DEC 7-6
J. Francy-Webber
---
2019 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 5-0
J. Stevens
Triton
2019 MIAA D3N [MA]
3rd Place
182 lbs
02/09
W
TF 20-4 5:05
R. Argentino
Gloucester
2019 MIAA D3N [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 9-6
F. Ferouni
Essex Tech
2019 MIAA D3N [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:18
D. Gil
Pentucket
2019 MIAA D3N [MA]
R2 CH-Quarters
182 lbs
02/02
W
F 2:45
A. Romano
Methuen
Saugus Peabody @ Methuen
Dual
182 lbs
01/29
W
F 1:23
H. Nguyen
Malden
Malden @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
195 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Stevens
Triton
2019 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
182 lbs
01/26
W
MD 11-0
N. Pratt
Beverly
2019 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 7-4
S. McCullough
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2019 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
01/26
W
MD 12-1
R. Argentino
Gloucester
2019 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 2-1
D. Leahy
Saint John's Prep
Saugus Peabody @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
182 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:15
V. Wong
Josiah Quincy
Josiah Quincy @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
195 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:39
B. Itkis
Maimonides
Maimonides @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
W
F 1:38
E. Benecke
Lynnfield/N.Reading
Saugus Peabody @ Lynnfield/N.Reading
Dual
170 lbs
01/16
W
F 1:35
T. Elmidor
Salem
salem @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
170 lbs
01/05
W
F 0:36
C. Dubiel
---
Saugus Peabody @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 0:48
E. Haskins
Pelham
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:18
C. Patrick
---
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi of 4
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:14
T. Jackson
Pentucket
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/27
L
DEC 7-2
A. Mezidor
Greater Lawrence
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:11
J. Morrier
Timberlane
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 8-6
A. Ostrander
Triton
Saugus Peabody @ Triton
Dual
170 lbs
12/20
W
F :56
M. Hernandez
Beverly
Beverly @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
170 lbs
12/12
W
F 1:08
J. Delgado
Everett
Saugus Peabody @ Everett
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F 1:05
Y. Jimenez
Billerica
Billerica vs Saugus Peabody
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F :19
J. Delgado
Everett
Everett vs Saugus Peabody
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F 5-10
I. Griffiths
Bedford/AB
Saugus Peabody vs Bedford/AB
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F 2:52
T. Elmidor
Salem
Saugus Peabody @ Salem
Dual
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020