Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryson Amyotte
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Rugby
Rugby JH
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
F 7-2 2:47
L. Stroklund
Kenmare-Bowbells
Velva Junior High Tournament
Round 3
105-113
12/01
L
F 11-0 3:17
C. Thorsell
Larimore
Velva Junior High Tournament
Round 2
105-113
12/01
L
MD 9-0
C. Voight
---
Velva Junior High Tournament
Round 1
105-113
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 8-2 1:53
L. Brunelle
Williams County
Region 3 Duals
---
106
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:50
C. Gerhardt
New Salem
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:44
L. Barnes
Linton
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
M. Ford
---
Kenmare Tournament
Final Round
106
12/09
L
F 9-2 1:25
R. Odden
---
Kenmare Tournament
Round 5
106
12/08
L
F 6-3 3:18
B. Kleespie
Rugby
Kenmare Tournament
Round 3
106
12/08
L
F 4-0 1:13
J. Holter
---
Kenmare Tournament
Round 2
106
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Hudson
Northern Lights
Kenmare Tournament
Round 1
106
11/18
W
F 7-3
W. Bennett
Minot JH
Minot Early Bird
Round 3
87-99
11/18
L
MD 11-0
L. Brunelle
Tioga
Minot Early Bird
Round 2
87-99
11/17
L
F 6-0 3:45
M. Larson
Williston JH
Minot Early Bird
Round 1
87-99
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020