Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Lucente
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hartland HS
Hartland WC
Hartland Wrestling Club
Michigan Revolution
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
F 7-0 2:24
C. Keene
Milan Wrestling Academy
MUSAW Hartland Unrest In The Nest Folk
Round 5 (5 Man)
165-174
04/27
W
DEF 0-0
S. Jomaa
Milan Wrestling Academy
MUSAW Hartland Unrest In The Nest Folk
Round 4 (5 Man)
165-174
04/27
L
F 7-5 2:41
O. Tucker
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MUSAW Hartland Unrest In The Nest Folk
Round 2
165-174
03/23
W
F 5-3 3:20
H. Rosado
The Heights WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
147
03/23
L
F 4-0 2:46
A. Kladder
West Ottawa
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
147
03/23
W
DEC 11-9
E. Halbert
Eagles WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
147
03/09
W
F 4-0 0:58
V. Lulgjuraj
Waterford WC
MYWAY Northeast Regional
Round 3 (3 Man)
147
02/03
W
F 6-9 4:58
S. Kunjur
Northville HS
KLAAs 2024
placement
157- JV
02/03
W
F 3-4 2:00
B. Ulfig
Stevenson HS
KLAAs 2024
Semis
157- JV
02/03
W
F 3-2 1:45
M. Ruggirello
Howell HS
KLAAs 2024
wrestlebacks 2
157- JV
02/03
W
F 7-1 1:40
C. Worsley
Plymouth HS
KLAAs 2024
quarters
157- JV
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Ayerst
Novi HS
KLAAs 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157- JV
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:12
B. Ulfig
Stevenson HS
KLAAs 2024
round of 16
157- JV
02/03
W
F 6-3 2:49
S. Kunjur
Northville HS
KLAAs 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
157- JV
01/31
L
F 0-0
B. Makela
Linden HS
Fenton Duals Invitational Week 2
Round 1
157
01/31
L
TF 16-0
M. Smith
Lakeland HS
Fenton Duals Invitational Week 2
Round 1
157
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:53
A. Laskaris
Gabriel Richard HS
Fenton Duals Invitational Week 2
Round 1
157
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:49
T. Newsham
John Glenn HS (Bay City)
Fenton Duals Invitational Week 2
Round 1
157
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:02
D. Elenbaas
Fenton HS
Fenton Duals Invitational Week 2
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:27
K. Welch
Holly HS
Bay City Central Varsity 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 6-2 1:14
B. Roche
Shamrock Select WC
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
145
01/15
L
DEC 10-4
J. Grundy
Summit Wrestling
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
145
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:05
Z. Richards
Michigan Matcats
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
145
01/15
W
F 0-4 0:59
R. Smith
Dream Team Performance
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
145
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:11
L. Trumble
Unaffilliated
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 0-0
C. Bruder
Goodrich WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:23
N. Steward
Millington Youth WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020