May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaden Enriquez
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018
2013
Team Name
Michigan State
Tulare Titans Wrestling
Tulare Titans Wrestling Club
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VPO1 10-5
J. Heil
Campbell
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
70 kg
06/02
W
VFA 1:38 2-0
D. Bulsak
Pittsburgh
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
70 kg
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 1:15
P. Lugo
Iowa University
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 4:08
P. Quinlan
Lancaster Alliance Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 14-1 2:28
S. Wenzel
La Crosse Area Wrestlers
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 128
70 kg
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/01
W
DEC 7-7
A. Molina
Firebaugh
CAUSA Cadet & JR Boys Greco State
cadet
132
06/01
W
TF 8-0 2:20
N. Duran
---
CAUSA Cadet & JR Boys Greco State
cadet
132
06/01
W
TF 9-0 1:06
J. Terry
Golden Valley Wrestling Club
CAUSA Cadet & JR Boys Greco State
cadet
132
06/01
W
TF 9-0 1:06
J. Terry
Golden Valley Wrestling Club
CAUSA Cadet & JR Boys Greco State
cadet
132
06/01
W
F 4-0 0:58
E. Shaffer
Delta Wrestling Club
CAUSA Cadet & JR Boys Greco State
cadet
132
04/28
W
DEC 2-2
A. Molina
Firebaugh
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/28
W
DEC 3-1
M. McCann
---
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/28
W
DEC 5-0
N. Duran
---
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/27
W
F 4-0 1:30
J. Hansz
---
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/27
W
F 4-0 1:30
J. Hansz
---
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/27
W
F 0-0 1:13
M. Morales
Marvel Wrestling Academy
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/27
W
TF 6-0
J. Schoepp
SF. elite
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/27
W
DEC 6-0
I. Bishop
Yuba City
CAUSA Cadet Boys & Girls Freestyle State
cadet
132
04/19
W
F 0-0 1:17
D. THOMPSON
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
125-131
04/19
W
DEC 1-0
M. Betancourt
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
125-131
04/19
W
F 6-0 0:44
Z. Ritchie
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
125-131
04/19
W
DEC 4-2
J. Adler
Junkyard Dogs
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
125-131
04/18
W
DEC 7-2
J. Mcrae
---
Western KIDS Open --Greco Roman
Greco
131-136
04/18
W
DEC 5-0
D. Abegglen
EIWA Elite
Western KIDS Open --Greco Roman
Greco
131-136
04/18
W
F 0-0 0:46
D. Olsen
Las Vegas Gladiators
Western KIDS Open --Greco Roman
Greco
131-136
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022