Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Ritchie
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014
2013
2010
2008
2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
W
TF 12-0 0:59
D. Mckibbon
Matsu Matmen
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Afternoon
140-150
03/15
W
TF 12-2 1:47
T. Cole
Independent
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Afternoon
140-150
03/15
W
TF 10-0 0:20
A. McGregor
---
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Afternoon
140-150
03/15
W
TF 11-1 2:02
J. Todd
---
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Afternoon
140-150
03/15
W
TF 11-1 2:02
J. Todd
---
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Afternoon
140-150
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
DEC 10-3
J. Malnoske
---
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
138
05/04
W
DEC 3-0
D. Budke
---
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
138
05/04
W
DEC 3-1
A. Kennedy
---
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
138
05/04
W
TF 8-1
S. Woods
---
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
138
05/04
W
DEC 6-0
J. Reed
---
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
138
05/03
W
TF 6-0
S. Woods
---
Alaska USA State Greco Tournament
CAD/JR/OPEN
138
05/03
W
F 7-0 0:22
M. Fitchner
---
Alaska USA State Greco Tournament
CAD/JR/OPEN
138
05/03
W
DEC 2-0
D. Budke
---
Alaska USA State Greco Tournament
CAD/JR/OPEN
138
05/03
W
DEC 2-0
D. Budke
---
Alaska USA State Greco Tournament
CAD/JR/OPEN
138
05/03
W
DEC 9-2
D. Budke
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
138
05/03
L
DEC 8-7
A. Kennedy
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
138
05/03
L
DEC 8-7
A. Kennedy
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
138
05/02
W
F 2-0 0:19
M. Fitchner
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
138
04/19
L
F 6-0 0:44
J. Enriquez
Tulare Titans Wrestling Club
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
125-131
04/19
L
DEC 3-0
M. Betancourt
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
125-131
04/18
L
DEC 3-0
S. Malm
California
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
132
04/18
L
DEC 3-1
B. Kasprzyk
Arizona
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
132
04/18
W
DEC 6-0
B. Yanez
Arizona
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
132
04/18
W
DEC 0-7
J. Manriquez
Arizona
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
132
04/17
L
F 2-0 0:21
J. Felix
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
132
04/17
L
DEC 3-0
A. Sengsavanh
Oregon
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
132
04/17
W
F 4-0 0:54
B. Yanez
Arizona
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
132
04/17
L
DEC 5-0
S. Malm
California
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
132
04/17
L
DEC 5-0
S. Malm
California
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
132
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/04
L
F 6-3 0:55
L. Reed
Tri-Valley
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Tournament
HALF 2
98B
04/03
W
DEC 3-2
G. Brown
---
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Tournament
HALF 2
98B
04/03
L
DEC 7-0
B. Bray
Alaska Battle Cats
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Tournament
HALF 2
98B
04/03
W
F 0-0 0:45
T. Newland
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Tournament
HALF 2
98B
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
F 7-0 0:18
D. Morrow
Mid-Valley Wrestling
Nikiski Freestyle
full mat
85
03/29
L
F 1-2 1:26
B. Blumentritt
Soldotna Whalers
Nikiski Freestyle
full mat
85
03/29
W
DEC 4-0
J. Demello
Soldotna Whalers
Nikiski Freestyle
full mat
85
03/29
W
F 0-0 0:58
B. Fiore
Nikiski Freestyle Wrestling
Nikiski Freestyle
full mat
85
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023