Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Matthew Miller
Results
Videos
3:54
133A-HS2 lbs 3rd Place - Matthew Miller, Cordoba Trained vs Danny Ferraro, Old Bridge Wrestling Club
Mar 30, 2024
4:12
133A-HS2 lbs Semifinal - Matthew Miller, Cordoba Trained vs Benjamin Vallone, Hauppauge
Mar 30, 2024
4:12
134-H lbs Consi Of 32 #2 - Matthew Miller, Cordoba Trained vs CJ McCrea, Sayreville BOMBERS
Mar 29, 2024
3:18
134-H lbs Round Of 32 - Matthew Miller, Cordoba Trained vs Owen Garriques, Phillipsburg
Mar 29, 2024
7:54
134-H lbs Round Of 64 - Eduar Polanco, Port Chester Rams vs Matthew Miller, Cordoba Trained
Mar 29, 2024
5:06
120 lbs D1 - Quarter-finals (fri 5:30 P.m.) - Matthew Miller, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Lincoln Flayter, Hartford Union
Mar 1, 2024
8:00
285 lbs Consi Of 32 #1 - Nathan Hartunian, Wayland vs Matthew Miller, Greater Lowell
Dec 23, 2023
6:18
285 lbs Round Of 64 - Shany Velasquez, Haverhill vs Matthew Miller, Greater Lowell
Dec 22, 2023
3:36
171 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Matt Miller, Hillsborough, NJ vs J J Di Monte, New Market, MD
May 6, 2023
6:30
171 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Matt Miller, Hillsborough, NJ vs Hunter Blankenhorn, Schuylkill Haven, PA
May 6, 2023
5:42
171 lbs Round Of 16 - Matt Miller, Hillsborough, NJ vs Ian Wysocki, Hanover, PA
May 6, 2023
6:06
171 lbs Final - Jorge Moya, Unattached vs Matt Miller, Rhino Hillsborough
Apr 23, 2023
6:18
171 lbs Semifinal - Matt Miller, Rhino Hillsborough vs Eduardo Franco, Unattached
Apr 23, 2023
7:54
171 lbs Quarterfinal - Matt Miller, Rhino Hillsborough vs Shawn Retta, Beast Coast
Apr 23, 2023
7:00
171 lbs Round Of 16 - Matt Miller, Rhino Hillsborough vs Wyatt Sisco, Kinnelon
Apr 23, 2023
See More
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020