Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe LeBlanc
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2015
2012
2008
2006
Team Name
Colorado
Cowboy WC
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/08
L
DEC 6-4
V. Terrell
Army (WCAP)
2015 Las Vegas/ASICS US Senior Nationals
Rd 4 Cons 64, 32
FS 86 KG
05/08
W
TF 10-0 2:03
L. Rivera
Havasu Heatwave Wrestling Club
2015 Las Vegas/ASICS US Senior Nationals
Rd 3 Cons 64, 32
FS 86 KG
05/08
L
TF 12-2 3:26
R. Perry
---
2015 Las Vegas/ASICS US Senior Nationals
Rd 2 Championship
FS 86 KG
2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
DEC 5-0
T. Todd
NYAC
Final U.S. Olympic Trials Qualifier
Placement
84 KG
03/31
W
DEF 0-0
N. Marable
Sunkist Kids
Final U.S. Olympic Trials Qualifier
True 2nd
84 KG
03/31
W
DEC 0-1
K. Brenner
Mountaineer WC
Final U.S. Olympic Trials Qualifier
Semifinals
84 KG
03/31
W
DEC 0-4
T. Madden
NYAC
Final U.S. Olympic Trials Qualifier
Quarterfinals
84 KG
03/31
W
DEC 0-1
E. Francois
Team Florida
Final U.S. Olympic Trials Qualifier
Rd 4
84 KG
03/31
W
DEC 7-0
M. Conner
OCU Stars
Final U.S. Olympic Trials Qualifier
Rd 2
84 KG
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
DEC 3-0
G. May
Buzzsaw Wrestling
FILA Junior Freestyle
R8 - Quarters & WB
79 KG / 174 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 8-0
R. Dankers
Minnesota Storm
FILA Junior Freestyle
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
79 KG / 174 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 7-1
J. Shadrix
Falcon Wrestling Club
FILA Junior Freestyle
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
79 KG / 174 lbs
04/25
L
DEC 3-0
B. Lewis
Sunkist Kids
FILA Junior Freestyle
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
79 KG / 174 lbs
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/28
L
DEC 6-0
J. Reader
Michigan
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/28
W
DEC 1-0
S. Patrick
Idaho
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/27
W
DEC 7-0
E. Brown
Iowa
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/27
W
TF 6-0
B. Simons
North Dakota
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/27
L
DEC 7-0
A. Caruso
New Jersey
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/24
L
DEC 4-1
P. Wright
Michigan
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/23
L
DEC 7-4
L. Rebertus
Maryland
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/23
W
DEC 4-5
D. Palmore
Louisiana
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022