May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amarion jackson
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 5-1
K. Salas
Ft Myers
FHSAA 2A R3
Round 3 (16 man)
132
02/23
W
DEC 4-3
H. Fisher
St Petersburg
FHSAA 2A R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
132
02/23
L
F 9-2 1:04
M. Brady
Mariner
FHSAA 2A R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/17
L
DEC 8-3
N. Serrano
Braden River
FHSAA 2A D9
Consolation Finals (3rd-4th)
132
02/17
L
F 9-1 3:18
X. Albo
Jesuit
FHSAA 2A D9
Championship Round 2 (Semis)
132
02/17
W
F 13-2 3:47
K. Brown
George S. Middleton HS
FHSAA 2A D9
Championship Round 1 (Quarters)
132
02/10
L
DEC 5-4
L. Wentz
Plant City
Federal Division - Hillsborough
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/09
L
F 8-0 3:05
J. Aguilar
Riverview (Riverview)
Federal Division - Hillsborough
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
02/09
W
F 4-9 5:42
J. Molina
Sumner
Federal Division - Hillsborough
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/27
W
F 8-7 2:35
H. Barrettsmith
Lemon Bay High
2024 Massung Scramble
Round 3 (8 Man)
134
01/27
W
DEC 8-3
A. Caviston
Lemon Bay High
2024 Massung Scramble
Round 4 (8 Man)
134
01/27
W
F 8-3 5:15
P. Thornton
McKeel Academy of Technology
2024 Massung Scramble
Round 2 (8 Man)
134
01/27
W
DEC 9-6
A. Neston
Tenoroc Senior High
2024 Massung Scramble
Round 1 (8 Man)
134
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020