Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Everly Anderson
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Olean Wrestling Club
Olean youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:37
I. Jung
Journeymen Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
5th Place
60-62
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
M. Lavancha
Beaver River Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Qtrs
60-62
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
O. Flanagan
Empire Academy Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Rd 3
60-62
01/27
W
TF 18-1 3:00
J. Johnson
Akron Wrestling Club
Gowanda Rumble in The Valley 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-66
01/27
W
MD 15-1
S. Shelters
Falconer youth wrestling
Gowanda Rumble in The Valley 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-66
01/27
L
F 7-2 1:54
D. Twoguns
Gowanda Youth Wrestling
Gowanda Rumble in The Valley 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-66
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024