Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mateo Isom
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Alpha Elite
South Region Team B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
B. Couto
Central Region Team B
AYWO-AAU Duals Championship
Round 1 (4 Team)
45
02/04
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:39
R. Gibbs
North Region Team B
AYWO-AAU Duals Championship
Round 3 (4 Team)
45
02/04
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:00
B. West
East Region Team B
AYWO-AAU Duals Championship
Round 2 (4 Team)
45
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 12-11
O. Culver
Piedmont Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Placement Matches (32 Man)
45
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
L. Landry
I`MMORTAL KOMBAT
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
45
02/03
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:52
B. West
Panther wrestling club
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
45
02/03
W
Replay
MD 14-4
W. Shore
Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
45
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
M. Williams
I`MMORTAL KOMBAT
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
45
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
B. Reed
Tiger Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Round 1 (32 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 6-2 1:14
W. Shore
Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan
AYWO-AAU Region 4 Championship - South
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
45
01/27
W
DEC 5-1
M. Williams
I`MMORTAL KOMBAT
AYWO-AAU Region 4 Championship - South
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:31
S. Campbell
Alpha Elite
AYWO-AAU Region 4 Championship - South
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
45
01/27
L
DEC 10-8
L. Landry
I`MMORTAL KOMBAT
AYWO-AAU Region 4 Championship - South
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023