Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bentley Reed
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:00
C. Fortner
Skull & Crossbones Wrestling C
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
45
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
M. Isom
Alpha Elite
AYWO-AAU State Championship (K-8)
Round 1 (32 Man)
45
01/27
L
F 12-12 2:42
R. Mashburn
Arab youth wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Hughes
Fort Payne Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
45
01/27
W
TF 17-2 1:15
H. Fagerman
Hartselle
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/27
L
F 4-1 1:58
K. Case
Hazel Green Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:20
E. Gilreath
Arab youth wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/06
L
F 8-9 2:26
E. Standridge
Lionheart Youth Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Tiger Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
45
01/06
W
TF 23-7 2:42
L. McHenry
Hazel Green Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Tiger Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/06
W
TF 15-0 2:30
C. Guise
Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Tiger Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:48
R. Gibbs
Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Tiger Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
12/30
W
F 4-0 1:30
E. Harris
HYWO
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
45B
12/30
W
F 13-10 1:54
E. Noojin
Arab youth wrestling
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45B
12/30
W
F 12-9 2:44
L. McHenry
Hazel Green Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
45B
12/30
W
DEC 13-7
R. Mashburn
Arab youth wrestling
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45B
12/30
L
F 12-2 2:19
R. Fuentes
Ironclad - Trussville
AYWO-AAU Boone Clark Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45B
12/16
L
F 4-0 0:28
T. Santander
Panther wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45B
12/16
W
DEC 11-9
L. McHenry
Hazel Green Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45B
12/16
W
MD 9-1
J. Wood
Panther wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45B
12/16
W
NC 0-0
L. McHenry
Hazel Green Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Hartselle Invitational
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
45B
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
T. Santander
Panther wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Battle of the Knights
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
12/02
W
F 4-6 2:27
J. Finnegan
Tennessee Valley Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Battle of the Knights
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. West
Panther wrestling club
AYWO-AAU Battle of the Knights
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Scott
Fort Payne Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Battle of the Knights
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023