Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Blitek
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Naperville WC
Naperville Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 17-10
C. Rexford
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
113-117
02/11
L
F 3-2 1:50
J. Gomez
Round Lake Jr. Panthers
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
113-117
02/11
L
F 6-2 3:59
L. Tellez
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
113-117
01/28
L
MD 8-0
R. Muro
Nwo
Blackhawk Derrick Munos Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
111-120
01/28
W
DEC 9-8
C. Wilson
SCN Youth Wrestling Club
Blackhawk Derrick Munos Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
111-120
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Martell
Martinez Fox Valley Elite Wres
Blackhawk Derrick Munos Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
111-120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024