Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Summer Galovich
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-8 4:56
L. Callister
Mountain View
WHSAA Girls 4A West Regional
Round 3 (32 consi)
130
02/16
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:45
M. Green
Green River
WHSAA Girls 4A West Regional
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:55
N. Jordan
Powell
2024 Greybull Memorial Tournament-Girls
Placing & RR
130
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Barrett
Wind River
2024 Greybull Memorial Tournament-Girls
Confs SF & RR
130
02/03
L
F 9-5 3:59
T. Bertolini
Greybull/Riverside
2024 Greybull Memorial Tournament-Girls
SF & RR
130
02/03
W
F 3-0 1:29
T. Skillman
Tongue River
2024 Greybull Memorial Tournament-Girls
QFs & RR
130
01/27
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:04
S. Brannan
Pinedale
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 5 Cons Qtrs
130
01/27
W
Replay
F 10-2 3:48
L. Callister
Mountain View
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
130
01/26
W
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Barrett
Wind River
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 3 WB only
130
01/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
L. Lawson
Star Valley
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 1
130
01/25
L
F 5-6 4:57
K. Haney
Powell
Powell @ Thermopolis
Round 1
135
01/22
L
F 0-0 1:05
T. Bertolini
Greybull/Riverside
Thermopolis @ Greybull/Riverside
Round 1
135
01/20
L
F 9-1 2:13
N. Jordan
Powell
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
3rd Place
130
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Schnell
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Consi Semis
130
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
E. Barrett
Wind River
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
WB w/Semis
130
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:02
R. Carrell
Worland
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Quarterfinals with WB & RR
130
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022