Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rivers Carrell
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:57
L. Harris
Green River
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Championship
125
02/23
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:27
E. Clegg
Lyman
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Semi Finals
125
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Nielsen
Lander Valley
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarter Finals
125
02/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:55
M. Allred
Star Valley
WHSAA Girls State Championships
1st Round
125
02/17
W
Replay
NC 0-0
R. Anderson
Worland
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
1st Place
125
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
L. Hancock
Sheridan
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 6 Semis
125
02/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:21
O. McMahn
Rawlins
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 4 Quarters
125
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
R. Rose
Newcastle
WHSAA Girls 4A East Regional
Round 2 (16man 32man)
125
02/01
L
F 2-2 2:30
P. Colovo
Sheridan
Worland @ Sheridan
Round 1
135
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:26
L. Lawson
Star Valley
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
3rd & 5th Place
130
01/27
W
Replay
MD 12-2
J. Saavedra
Evanston
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 7 Cons Semis
130
01/27
L
Replay
F 7-2 4:15
A. Kumelos
Wheatland
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 6 Semifinals
130
01/27
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
T. Bertolini
Greybull/Riverside
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
130
01/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
E. Barrett
Wind River
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 2
130
01/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:29
A. Maes
Natrona County
2024 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 1
130
01/20
L
F 6-1 1:29
M. Barham
Laramie
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
1st Place
130
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:07
N. Jordan
Powell
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Semis only & RR
130
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:02
S. Galovich
Thermopolis
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Quarterfinals with WB & RR
130
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:07
K. Haney
Powell
Worland @ Powell
Round 1
135
01/13
L
DEC 11-4
A. Kumelos
Wheatland
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Finals
130
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:21
K. Ledford
Laramie
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Semis
130
01/12
W
DEC 10-3
J. Saavedra
Evanston
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Quarters
130
01/12
W
F 7-1 1:39
H. Miller
Grantsville
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:59
A. Murphy
Belgrade
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 11-4 4:30
F. Holland
Beaverhead Co. (Dillon) / Twin Bridges / Sheridan
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/06
L
DEC 7-4
R. Warner
Anaconda
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:57
H. Sparovic
Huntley Project (Worden)
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 6
132
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:33
K. Lamping
East Helena
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 3
132
01/05
W
F 0-2 2:29
L. Sherman
Billings Senior High School
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 2
132
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:27
D. Clawson
Riverton
Riverton @ Worland
Round 1
190
12/08
W
F 5-0 0:47
M.
Sheridan
Worland @ Sheridan
Round 1
140
12/07
L
F 0-0
P. Colovo
Sheridan
Worland @ Sheridan
Round 1
145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022