Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Laramie Wills
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Independent
RCWC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 7-1 1:44
D. Petersen
Winside Youth Wrestling
Randolph Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
78-80
03/09
W
DEC 4-2
B. Keller
Ponca Spears
Randolph Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
78-80
02/24
W
DEC 7-4
N. Vech
RCWC
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
76-78
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:20
N. Holtz
Wahoo Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
76-78
02/24
W
DEF 3-4 2:11
P. Luebbe
Seward Wrestling Club
Raymond Central Wrestling Tourn 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
76-78
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
M. Morales
2TG
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-82
02/11
W
F 8-1 2:21
B. Williams
Team Agoge Wrestling Inc
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-82
02/11
W
F 4-2 1:28
E. Roecker
Big Dogs Grappling Academy
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-82
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Manning
Lincoln Girls Wrestling
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 4
77-83
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Hile
Hawks Wrestling Club (Lincoln)
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 3
77-83
01/20
W
F 10-3 2:44
H. Cunningham
Seward Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
C27
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
B. Bye
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
C27
01/20
L
DEC 7-5 SV
R. Matthiessen
Hawks WC Lincoln
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
C27
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022