Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Elwart
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Sieradzki
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA Mayville - Non-Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
52
02/25
L
DEC 7-5
B. Mcspadin
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55A
02/25
W
DEC 6-4
C. Vella
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
55A
02/25
L
DEC 8-3
A. Turner
Goodrich Wrestling Club
MMWA Millington Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55A
02/18
L
MD 11-0
G. Geralds
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
55A
02/18
W
F 4-0 0:10
C. Heagle
Goodrich Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
55A
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:08
B. Bearss
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
55A
02/18
W
MD 13-4
E. Scott
Lake Fenton Blue Devils Wrestling Club
MMWA Redhawk Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
55A
02/11
L
MD 13-1
B. Iii
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55A
02/11
W
DEC 9-2
K. Pease
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
55A
02/11
L
DEC 13-8
R. Rosenmund
Chargers Wrestling Team
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55A
01/28
W
DEC 13-12
G. Geralds
Madison Rams Wrestling Club
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
55B
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Overbay
North Branch Youth WC
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
55B
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Reinbolt
Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
55B
01/28
L
DEC 6-4
G. Tagliavia
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
55B
01/21
L
DEC 8-7
C. Sloane
Lake Orion Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52A
01/21
W
F 13-1 2:40
N. Adamski
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
52A
01/21
L
DEC 6-3
R. Lucente
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
52A
01/21
W
F 12-2 2:50
N. Bullock
Junior Red Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024