Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Dalsing
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:11
K. Allen
West Franklin Kids Club
Iola Kids Wrestling Open/Novice/Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
64-68
02/18
L
DEC 15-11
M. Mock
RSA Red Storm Wrestling
Iola Kids Wrestling Open/Novice/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
64-68
02/18
W
DEC 12-10 SV
E. Rutherford
Iola Kids Wrestling
Iola Kids Wrestling Open/Novice/Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
64-68
02/18
W
F 8-4 2:59
G. Howard
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
Iola Kids Wrestling Open/Novice/Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
64-68
01/20
L
F 4-2 0:54
T. Cardello
Victory Wrestling
Paola Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
64A
01/20
L
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Hickman
Linn County Twisters Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
64A
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
O. Ouellette
Kansas
Paola Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
64A
01/20
L
DEC 13-6
C. Hinds
Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
64A
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Kriesel
Oz Trojan Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 5
K `62`
01/14
L
F 8-6 2:58
Z. Modin
Trailhands
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 3
K `62`
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:28
K. Wessel
Chase County Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 1
K `62`
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023