Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Azalea Kallal
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
New Prague Wrestling
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
F 12-5 4:41
C. Berhow
Scoring Edge Wrestling Center
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 6
97
03/17
W
Replay
MD 13-0
B. Bieniek
Waconia Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 5
97
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
D. Scully
MN Elite Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 4
97
03/17
W
DEC 5-1
G. Rau
New Prague Wrestling
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 2
97
03/16
W
DEC 6-0
Z. Roddis
South St Paul Wrestling
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
First Place
B
03/16
W
F 2-0 1:23
L. Stevens
Farmington Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 4
B
03/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:02
K. Schoenfelder
Minnesota
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 3
B
01/14
W
DEC 3-0
A. Osgood
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Iowa Winter Regional
Round 5
83-87
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:02
T. Steaap
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Iowa Winter Regional
Round 4
83-87
01/14
W
DEC 6-4
B. Lewis
Askren Wrestling Academy
PNL Iowa Winter Regional
Round 3
83-87
01/14
L
F 2-0 2:34
H. Hughes
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Iowa Winter Regional
Round 2
83-87
01/14
L
DEC 1-0
A. Osgood
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Iowa Winter Regional
Round 1
83-87
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020