Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Arthur Babington
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Gladiator Elite WC
Gladiator Elite Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 3-4 2:58
J. Myers
Murphysboro Wrestling
IKWF South Regional-Herrin
Round 7
154
02/24
L
MD 10-0
R. Bracken
AJ Jr. Wildcats WC
IKWF South Regional-Herrin
Round 6
154
02/24
W
F 2-0 1:54
D. Bullard
Murphysboro Wrestling
IKWF South Regional-Herrin
Round 4
154
02/04
L
DEC 11-5
J. Allen
Lion`s Den WA
Heartbreaker
Con Semi
154
02/04
L
F 4-3 1:28
A. Woods
Roughnecks Wrestling Club
Heartbreaker
Semi
154
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Carpenter
Team Piasa Wrestling Club
Heartbreaker
R2
154
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:30
D. Bullard
Murphysboro Junior Wrestling
Daisy Fresh open
R6
154
01/28
L
F 2-2 0:54
D. Godfrey
Centralia WC
Daisy Fresh open
R5
154
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:14
B. Eaton
Panther Powerhouse Wrestling
Daisy Fresh open
R4
154
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Moss
West Frankfort Jr. Redbirds WC
Daisy Fresh open
R3
154
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:51
B. Fisher
Trico WC
Daisy Fresh open
R2
154
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Jacquez
Trico Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
Semi
144
01/21
W
MD 11-3
E. Menke
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/21
L
F 8-3 1:39
B. Hill
Champions Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
R2
144
01/07
W
MD 8-0
E. Wilson
McCracken County
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
Bracket 101
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:18
L. Weidler
Belleville Little Devils WC
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
Bracket 101
01/07
W
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Holmes
McCracken County
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
Bracket 101
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024