Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kingston Fehrenbach
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Cape Takedown
Cape Takedown Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
TF 17-2 2:47
R. Billig
CR Young Riders
King of the Forest
Placement Matches (8 Man)
HWT
02/10
W
DEC 5-2
L. Collier
CR youth riders
King of the Forest
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
HWT
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:59
G. McIntyre
Wolverines
Judgement Day
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
HWT
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:49
L. Dapias
Milford lil Bucs
Judgement Day
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
HWT
02/04
L
F 2-2 0:59
S. Messina
Unattached
Judgement Day
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
HWT
01/27
L
DEC 7-3
B. Rogers
Pasadena
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120_HWT
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:38
D. Perez-Davis
NDWA
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120_HWT
01/27
W
DEC 6-0
K. Greene
Kent County Junior Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120_HWT
01/14
L
F 16-6 2:54
M. Phillips
Junior Seahawks Wrestling Club
JR. War on the Shore - 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
119-132
01/14
L
F 13-0 1:20
M. Phillips
Junior Seahawks Wrestling Club
JR. War on the Shore - 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
119-132
01/06
W
DEC 8-4
E. Ordway
Beacon Middle
10th Camp Barnes Wrestling Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
115_120
01/06
L
F 0-2 1:38
E. Ordway
Beacon Middle
10th Camp Barnes Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
115_120
01/06
W
DEC 8-1
E. Ordway
Beacon Middle
10th Camp Barnes Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
115_120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020