Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Terrel Williams
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
T. Keller
Maiden
NCHSAA State Championships
16 man -1st Wrestleback
2A 285
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. McClary
Goldsboro
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Round 1 & 8 man Quarterfinals
2A 285
02/11
L
DEC 7-0
J. Trahan
Trinity
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
3rd
285
02/10
W
F 3-0 2:09
D. Allen
Lexington
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
Consi-Semis (16 Man)
285
02/10
W
DEC 2-1
A. Miller
Bandys
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
3rd Wrestleback
285
02/10
W
F 8-0 2:03
S. Shumate
Wheatmore
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/10
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
J. Trahan
Trinity
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
Quarters
285
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. White
Forbush
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/25
L
DEC 6-5
D. Couture
Hickory Ridge
Hickory Ridge, MICS, Forest Hills @West Cabarrus
Round 1
285
01/24
W
F 0-0 2:19
B. Fuller
Harding University
Tri @ Harding Forest/Mountain Island
Round 1
285
01/20
L
DEC 4-1
A. Jukoski
Central Academy of Technology and Arts
Rocky River Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
287
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Parker
Parkwood
Rocky River Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
287
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Johnson
Parkwood
Rocky River Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
287
01/17
W
F 0-0 2:22
O. Mendoza
West Cabarrus
Forest Hills / West Cabarrus / Chesterfild Tri
Round 1
285
01/13
W
DEC 5-4
J. Bartscher
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
East Gaston Warrior Duals
Round 1
285
01/13
W
F 2-2
N. Quiroz
Hough
East Gaston Warrior Duals
Round 1
285
01/13
W
F 4-1
D. Beck
Rock Hill
East Gaston Warrior Duals
Round 1
285
01/12
W
F 5-0 0:27
A. Parker
Parkwood
Forest Hills / Parkwood / Piedmont Tri
Round 1
285
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:31
Z. Baucom
Piedmont
Forest Hills / Parkwood / Piedmont Tri
Round 1
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020