Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
william white
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Central (Carroll)
Fort Collins
Grandview
Hanford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 10-4
B. Mills
Kamiakin
MCC 4A Districts 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 7-0 0:51
H. Uvalle
Chiawana
MCC 4A Districts 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/27
L
DEC 8-2
J. McKinnon-Puhr
Legacy
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round3 (2-4 man)
132c
01/27
L
F 2-9 3:18
L. Walker
Eaton
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round2 (2-4 man)
132c
01/27
L
F 5-3 2:51
C. Duplex
Greeley West
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round1 (2-4man)
132c
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
K. Woodson
Lovett School
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
150
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
L. Martin
North Hall
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
1st & 3rd (16 Team)
157
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
Z. Tillery
Whitewater
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
T. Martin
Chestatee
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
150
01/13
L
F 5-0 2:18
P. Sanchez
Fossil Ridge
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132B
01/13
W
DEC 7-5
J. Hamilton
Chatfield
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132B
01/13
W
F 9-0 4:34
A. Goetzel
Severance High School
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132B
01/13
W
DEC 5-3
J. Reyes
Pasco
Chiawana Duals
Semis (4 Team)
132
01/13
L
DEC 6-2
D. Henning
Hanford
Chiawana Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
01/13
L
F 2-2 3:00
I. Cortes
Eisenhower
Chiawana Duals
Placement (4 Team)
132
01/13
L
F 11-1 3:41
R. Romero
Sunnyside
Chiawana Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
01/13
L
DEC 10-7
B. Mills
Kamiakin
Chiawana Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:50
L. Harriger
Centaurus Hs
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
132B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020