Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cade Femrite
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 5-0 2:39
S. Lay
Selah
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Placement Matches (16 Man)
2A 175
02/02
L
F 2-1 1:44
J. Gomez
Othello
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
2A 175
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:53
I. Hurley
Selah
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
2A 175
02/02
W
F 9-7 5:36
S. Lay
Selah
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
2A 175
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:35
D. Estrada
Grandview
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 175
01/20
W
F 3-3 2:58
J. Cunningham
Eisenhower High School
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 6-4 4:34
J. Rodriguez
Grandview HS
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:31
K. Kintner
Toppenish
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:59
A. Urbina
Davis
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 2-0 2:38
J. Bush
Eisenhower High School
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-6 2:31
R. Binner
Eastmont
Ray Westberg Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:29
E. Morales
Connell
Ray Westberg Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/13
L
Replay
F 11-4 3:47
N. Keith
Burlington
Ray Westberg Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Gutierrez
Okanogan
Cascade Bavarian Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
01/06
W
F 5-8 4:46
J. Duran
Omak
Cascade Bavarian Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/06
L
F 12-3 4:39
J. Beiter
Cle Elum-Roslyn
Cascade Bavarian Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:12
K. Sarabia
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Cascade Bavarian Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024