Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Micah Blajszczak
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
MD 12-3
M. Kuhbacher
Campbell County
WHSAA Boys State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
4A-144
02/22
L
F 2-0 1:21
T. Thompson
Star Valley
WHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
4A-144
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:34
J. Martinez
Kelly Walsh
WHSAA 4A West Regional
Round 6 Semis
144
02/17
W
F 7-6 2:46
W. Hamilton
Rock Springs
WHSAA 4A West Regional
Round 5 (consis)
144
02/17
L
F 6-1 3:25
C. Kendall
Jackson Hole
WHSAA 4A West Regional
Round 4 Quarters
144
02/17
W
F 4-0 1:36
L. Daniele
Laramie
WHSAA 4A West Regional
Round 2 (16man 32man)
144
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Sandusky
Torrington
2024 Rumble in Rawlins Dual Invitational
Round 3 (3 Team)
144
02/03
W
DEC 8-5
C. Tims
Mountain View
2024 Rumble in Rawlins Dual Invitational
Round 1 (3 Team)
144
02/03
L
F 7-4 2:46
M. Symons
Kemmerer
2024 Rumble in Rawlins Dual Invitational
Semis (4 Team)
144
02/01
L
F 0-0
C. Riesen
Sheridan
Natrona County @ Sheridan
Round 1
138
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:40
L. Ewing
Douglas
Douglas @ Natrona County
Round 1
138
01/26
L
DEC 9-7
T. Johnson
Green River
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 4 64-man
144
01/26
W
F 5-0 2:47
D. Chipperfield
Campbell County
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
144
01/26
W
F 5-0 0:47
J. Espinoza
Worland
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 2 64-man
144
01/26
L
F 9-0 2:57
L. Kemp
Pinedale
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1/2 (64 Man)
144
01/20
L
DEC 7-4
M. Symons
Kemmerer
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Placement Matches
144
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Espinoza
Worland
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 5
144
01/19
W
F 2-2 2:00
D. Duran
Riverton
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 3 - QF w/WB
144
01/19
W
F 6-3 1:53
J. Barham
Laramie
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 1
144
01/19
W
DEC 7-3
S. Nachazel
Lander Valley
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/08
L
F 4-10 5:01
L. Withrow
Riverton
Natrona County @ Riverton
Round 1
138
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Noblin
Douglas
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 5 WB only
138
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 19-12
D. Kleven
Laramie
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 4 QF w/WB
138
01/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:59
H. Glynn
Kelly Walsh
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
E. Yarrington
Thermopolis
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 2
138
01/05
W
Replay
F 15-6 5:47
M. Martin
Kelly Walsh
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024