Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dan Duran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Baker
Riverton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:44
P. Haney
Powell
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 5 (consis)
144
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
S. Youngberg
Lyman
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 4 Quarters
144
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
K. Grant
Cody
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 2 (16man 32man)
144
01/20
L
F 5-2 1:58
S. Nachazel
Lander Valley
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Placement Matches
144
01/20
W
F 0-0 4:28
R. McBride
Crane
Grant Union Tornament
Round 5 (6 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 11-4 4:12
J. Barham
Laramie
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 5
144
01/19
W
MD 11-2
A. Schultz
Joseph
Grant Union Tornament
Round 4 (6 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:37
R. Zickgraf
Baker
Grant Union Tornament
Round 3 (6 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 7-4 2:15
B. Snyder
Wind River
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 4
144
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:25
L. Perry
Vale
Grant Union Tornament
Round 2 (6 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:37
K. Marey
Burns
Grant Union Tornament
Round 1 (6 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 2-2 2:00
M. Blajszczak
Natrona County
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 3 - QF w/WB
144
01/19
W
F 5-0 1:26
C. Sorrells
Green River
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 1
144
01/13
L
F 4-0 0:52
T. Jolley
Rocky Mountain
Don Runner Memorial 2024
Semi`s & Consi (Round 4)
144
01/12
W
F 10-9 3:40
B. Snyder
Wind River
Don Runner Memorial 2024
Round 3
144
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:56
I. Remacle
Wind River
Don Runner Memorial 2024
Round 1.1
144
01/06
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:27
M. Lien
Chadron
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 5 WB only
144
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
R. Armas
Campbell County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 4 QF w/WB
144
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
H. Rivera
Glenrock
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 2
144
12/29
L
F 2-5 1:14
C. Chinery
Kamiakin
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:42
O. Reyes
Richland
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
J. Christian
Thermopolis
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 2 64-man
145
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
B. Potter
Mountain View
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1/2 (64 Man)
145
01/07
L
F 9-2 3:12
W. McLaughlin
Riverton
Cody High School J.V. Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:38
I. Robertson
Cody
Cody High School J.V. Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Lowe
Powell
Cody High School J.V. Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023