Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brant Ferguson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Little Jays
Little Jays Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 5-0 1:14
J. Johnson
Sherman Challengers
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
130-136
02/24
W
F 2-2 1:15
C. Beck
Tiger Wrestling Club
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
130-136
02/24
W
F 6-6 1:59
A. Thomas
Iron Core Wrestling Club
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
130-136
02/11
L
F 10-1 1:48
A. Britton
Northwest Jr Vikings
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
136-140
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Rutten
Riverside Youth Wrestling
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
136-140
02/11
L
F 8-0 2:25
B. Eisenmann
CWO
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
136-140
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Breyer
Blair
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-136
02/04
L
F 2-1 1:10
O. Larsen
Tiger Wrestling Club
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-136
02/04
L
F 1-7 2:34
L. Murillo
MWC Wrestling Academy
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-136
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:05
B. Gabel
Little Cougar Wrestling
David City Outlaws Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 3
E9
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Shannon
Warrior Wrestling Academy
David City Outlaws Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 2
E9
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Hildebrand
Norfolk Wrestling Club
David City Outlaws Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 1
E9
01/07
L
F 10-0 1:26
C. Lockhart
Hawks WC Lincoln
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
134-138
01/07
L
DEC 14-11
T. McGee
Norris Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
134-138
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:16
Y. Aguilar
CRETE WRESTLING CLUB
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
134-138
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:30
I. Collins
Sherman Challengers
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
124-134
12/23
W
F 4-2 1:51
M. Mangimelli
DCWYSO
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
124-134
12/23
W
F 2-2 0:25
A. Mangimelli
DCWYSO
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
124-134
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024