Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brant Ferguson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Little Jays
Little Jays Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 5-0 1:14
J. Johnson
Sherman Challengers
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
130-136
02/24
W
F 2-2 1:15
C. Beck
Tiger Wrestling Club
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
130-136
02/24
W
F 6-6 1:59
A. Thomas
Iron Core Wrestling Club
2024 Fort Calhoun YOUTH Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
130-136
02/11
L
F 10-1 1:48
A. Britton
Northwest Jr Vikings
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
136-140
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Rutten
Riverside Youth Wrestling
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
136-140
02/11
L
F 8-0 2:25
B. Eisenmann
CWO
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
136-140
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Breyer
Blair
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-136
02/04
L
F 2-1 1:10
O. Larsen
Tiger Wrestling Club
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-136
02/04
L
F 1-7 2:34
L. Murillo
MWC Wrestling Academy
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-136
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:05
B. Gabel
Little Cougar Wrestling
David City Outlaws Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 3
E9
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Shannon
Warrior Wrestling Academy
David City Outlaws Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 2
E9
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Hildebrand
Norfolk Wrestling Club
David City Outlaws Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 1
E9
01/07
L
F 10-0 1:26
C. Lockhart
Hawks WC Lincoln
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
134-138
01/07
L
DEC 14-11
T. McGee
Norris Wrestling Club
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
134-138
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:16
Y. Aguilar
CRETE WRESTLING CLUB
Malcolm Youth Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
134-138
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:30
I. Collins
Sherman Challengers
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
124-134
12/23
W
F 4-2 1:51
M. Mangimelli
DCWYSO
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
124-134
12/23
W
F 2-2 0:25
A. Mangimelli
DCWYSO
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
124-134
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021