Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jessica Lewis
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Kansas City-Turner HS
SM North
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission North HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 3-1 SV
M. Kennett
Olathe Northwest
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Consolation Round 1 (16M)
135
02/10
L
F 9-4 5:45
I. Bryant
Blue Valley Southwest
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Round 1 (16man)
135
02/06
L
F 4-4 2:31
H. Whitman
SM South
3rd Ann. Girls SM District Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
140
02/06
L
F 5-0 0:54
R. Irwin
SM Northwest
3rd Ann. Girls SM District Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
135
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:06
M. Kennett
Olathe Northwest
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 5 - Cons Semi & 7th
135
02/03
L
F 9-6 3:37
R. Rodriguez
Lawrence
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 4 - Semi
135
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
L. Scott-Pearson
Gardner Edgerton
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 2 - Quarter & WB 1
135
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:43
J. Lewis
Shawnee Mission North HS
Shawnee Mission North HS @ Kansas City-Turner HS
Round 1
135
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:17
S. Shepherd
Tonganoxie
Southside Slam
Round 5 - Conso Placement Matches
135
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:10
E. Templeton
Emporia
Southside Slam
24 Man - Quarterfinals
135
01/20
W
F 8-6 4:50
L. Velazquez
Kansas City-Washington HS
Southside Slam
Championship Round 2
135
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:26
S. Franklin
Belton
Southside Slam
Championship Round 1
135
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Collins
KC Wyandotte
SMS Joel Rios Girls Invitational
Placement
135
01/06
L
F 4-6 2:59
S. Moravac
Shawnee Mission South
SMS Joel Rios Girls Invitational
Round 5
135
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:18
R. Marion
Leavenworth
SMS Joel Rios Girls Invitational
Round 4
135
01/06
L
F 10-4 1:54
K. Hitchcock
Olathe North
SMS Joel Rios Girls Invitational
Round 2
135
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:18
M. Crabtree
West Franklin
Baldwin JV-V Girls Mixer
Round 2 (Best of 3)
135
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Crabtree
West Franklin
Baldwin JV-V Girls Mixer
Round 1 (Best of 3)
135
12/30
W
F 4-2 1:32
S. Moravac
Shawnee Mission South HS
Lady Cougars Holiday Wrestling Classic
Placements
135
12/30
L
F 5-4 2:38
Z. Milburn
Lawrence-Free State HS
Lady Cougars Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 5
135
12/30
L
F 4-1 1:38
R. Irwin
Shawnee Mission Northwest HS
Lady Cougars Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 4
135
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Condatore
Kansas City-Piper HS
Lady Cougars Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2
135
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:51
A. Taylor
De Soto HS
Lady Cougars Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 1
135
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020