Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Campbell
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 1-1 4:16
R. English
Hoover
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 7
7A 285
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
C. Maples
Florence
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 5
7A 285
02/10
L
Replay
MD 11-2
Z. Chatman
Hewitt-Trussville
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 4
7A 285
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
L. Sanders
Chelsea
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 2
7A 285
01/27
L
F 3-2 4:41
R. Enamorado
Briarcrest Christian School
2024 Dick Clem Memorial
Round 5 - WBs
287
01/27
W
DEC 1-0
B. Sunderman
Bob Jones
2024 Dick Clem Memorial
Round 4 - QFs and WBs
287
01/27
L
TF 16-0 4:15
T. Alcime
Bob Jones
2024 Dick Clem Memorial
Round 2
287
01/26
W
DEC 6-4
A. DuBose
East Limestone
Varsity Tri-Match Austin, East Limestone @ Sparkman
Round 1
285
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
S. Threats
Grissom Hs
2024 Grissom HS Scramble Varsity
1st
287
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. Cooper
James Clemens HS
2024 Grissom HS Scramble Varsity
Round 5
287
01/13
W
Replay
F 7-1 5:00
J. Pate
Muscle Shoals
2024 Grissom HS Scramble Varsity
Round 3
287
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:19
J. Grissom
Hartselle
2024 Grissom HS Scramble Varsity
Round 2
287
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Sunderman
Bob Jones
2024 Grissom HS Scramble Varsity
Round 1
287
01/12
W
DEC 5-2
L. Lucas
Columbia
BHS Senior Night vs Columbia East Limestone Sparkman
Round 1
285
01/12
L
F 1-0 4:39
N.
Buckhorn
BHS Senior Night vs Columbia East Limestone Sparkman
Round 1
285
01/10
W
DEC 4-2
W. Horton
A P Brewer High School
@East VS Brewer, Sparkman, Hazel Green
Round 1
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:04
Z. Teter
Huntsville
7A Region 4 Duals, AL
Round 3 (4 Team)
287
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
M. Cooper
James Clemens HS
7A Region 4 Duals, AL
Round 1 (4 Team)
287
12/30
L
DEC 2-2 UTB
J. Shannon
Bayshore
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Placement Matches
287
12/30
W
F 5-2 3:15
E. Long-Williams
Pinson Valley
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Semis and Conso (Both brackets)
287
12/30
W
F 6-0 3:19
A. Gilbert
Tuscaloosa County
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - round 1
287
12/29
L
MD 12-0
G. Beyke
Gardendale Hs
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 3
287
12/29
L
F 7-1 5:15
W. Napoli
Catholic
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 2
287
12/29
W
F 5-3 2:29
A. Shuttelsworth
Northridge High School
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 1
287
12/20
W
Replay
F 7-2 4:50
L. Turner
Alexandria HS
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
3rd
285
12/20
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:35
B. King
Homewood Hs
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 5
285
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:17
L. Sparks
Hartselle
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 4
285
12/20
L
Replay
F 2-1 4:45
C. Boylan
Vestavia Hills
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 2
285
12/20
W
Replay
F 5-1 1:19
P. Jackson
Jasper
2023 Homewood HS Holiday Scramble
rd 1
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020