Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Ryan
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Louisville
Louisville Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:22
S. Grimes
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 5
9
03/16
W
F 7-2 1:37
C. Horner
Fremont Wrestling Club
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 4
9
03/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
R. Cattau
Lakeview
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 2
9
03/03
W
F 7-0 1:29
S. Bowers
Hawks Wrestling Club (Lincoln)
NEUSA District 6
Round 7
42-42
03/03
W
F 9-0 1:32
G. Sire
Norris Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6
Round 6
42-42
02/24
W
F 2-4 1:00
L. Sheard
Nebraska Boyz
12th Annual Kyle Sorensen Memorial
Round 3
43-44
02/24
W
MD 11-3
B. Bickford
Syracuse Mat Club
12th Annual Kyle Sorensen Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-44
02/24
L
F 6-1 0:49
Z. Gray
Millard South Wresting Club
12th Annual Kyle Sorensen Memorial
Round 1
43-44
02/04
W
DEC 11-8
K. Streff
CWO
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-45
02/04
L
F 8-0 2:26
J. Thomalla
Wahoo Warriors
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
02/04
W
F 12-10 2:21
W. Maly
East Butler
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
01/28
W
DEC 10-6 SV
B. Bickford
Syracuse
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 5
41-43
01/28
W
F 5-6 1:52
Z. Nielson
Plattsmouth
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 3
41-43
01/28
W
F 4-0 0:48
J. Howard
HTRS
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 1
41-43
01/21
W
DEC 11-5
B. Bickford
Syracuse Mat Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
39-43
01/21
L
F 3-4 1:44
J. Thompson
The Best Wrestler
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
39-43
01/21
W
F 11-0 2:00
B. Cooklin
Conestoga
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
39-43
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
R. Gallardo
MWC Wrestling Academy
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-45
12/17
W
DEC 12-5
J. Hellbusch
Jr. Titans Wrestling Club
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-45
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:07
B. Jensen
Jr. Titans Wrestling Club
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024