Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayna Carver
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-2 1:40
A. Hall
Enterprise
2024 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A State Championships
1A/2A Girls 1st Place
G125
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 14-7
G. Carlisle
Rich
2024 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A State Championships
1A/2A GIRLS Semisfinals
G125
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-2 3:24
D. Sullivan
North Sevier
2024 UHSAA Girls 1A/2A State Championships
1A/2A GIRLS Quarterfinals (8 Man)
G125
01/20
L
F 5-4 1:54
C. Parker
Mountain Crest
Lady Hawk Rumble Varsity 2024
16 cons Quarters
125
01/20
W
F 4-2 2:09
M. McElreath
Copper Hills
Lady Hawk Rumble Varsity 2024
Cons Round 2
125
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Pace
Copper Hills
Lady Hawk Rumble Varsity 2024
Round 2 Quarters
125
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:13
A. Ream
Bear Lake
Rich @ Bear Lake
Round 1
126
01/14
W
DEF 0-0
C. Knighton
Ogden
Redhawks Rumble Girls
5th little
125
01/14
L
F 8-0 2:55
H. Holton
Northridge
Redhawks Rumble Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
01/13
W
MD 13-1
e. mcchesney
Woods Cross
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Semis
125
01/13
W
F 10-3 4:54
E. Scherzinger
Cyprus
Redhawks Rumble Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:06
E. Lewis
Brighton
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Dwyre
Bountiful
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Round 2
125
01/12
L
F 17-3 4:20
B. Eddins
Grace
Grace @ Rich
Round 1
125
01/06
L
TF 15-0 5:00
M. Rigby
Layton
MC Filly Invitational
Cons Round 2
125
01/06
L
F 14-0 5:27
R. Levin
Alta
MC Filly Invitational
Champ Round 1
125
12/16
W
F 4-5 1:34
K. Nebeker
Lyman
Lyman @ Rich
Round 1
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024