Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bladen Bachand
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:37
B. Koske
South Hadley
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. Alvan
Ludlow
2024 MIAA D3C [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
02/07
L
DEC 9-8
N. Pen
Chicopee
Chicopee @ East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
02/07
L
F 2-0 :33
D. Jarry
Pathfinder
Pathfinder @ East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
02/03
L
F fall
R. Edma
Duggan
East Longmeadow @ Duggan
Dual
165 lbs
02/01
L
F 4-2 1:18
J. Morey
Franklin County
Franklin County @ East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
01/25
L
TF 2-1 3:25
I. Patterson
Putnam
Putnam @ East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
01/25
L
F 3:18
Z. Facchetti
Minnechaug
East Longmeadow @ Minnechaug
Dual
165 lbs
01/18
L
F 2-0 :43
L. Alvan
Ludlow
Ludlow @ East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 5-0 2:29
N. Rogers
Mt. Hope
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 4-5 1:54
C. Rivera
Putnam
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Davis-Visneau
Southwick Regional
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:26
C. Rivera
Putnam
2023 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/21
L
MD 12-4
M. Weissman
Longmeadow
Longmeadow @East Longmeadow
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 4-1 1:30
C. Weitz
Xaverian
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-7 2:41
M. Maloney
Algonquin
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:25
Q. Polny
Holliston
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Round of 16
165 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020