Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mike Dodd
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 8-3 3:28
S. Bryant
Bethlehem Christian Academy
GIAA Traditional State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:39
D. Longino
Strong Rock
GIAA Traditional State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/02
W
F 4-1 1:52
F. Stewart
Bulloch Academy
GIAA Traditional State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:55
W. Odom
Windsor Academy
GIAA Region 4 Traditional
Round 3 (4 Man)
132
01/26
L
F 9-0 1:51
P. Meadows
Piedmont Academy
GIAA Region 4 Traditional
Round 2 (4 Man)
132
01/26
L
TF 17-2 3:56
J. Spence
Westfield School
GIAA Region 4 Traditional
Round 1 (4 Man)
132
01/24
L
DEC 5-3
K. Askins
Northeast Magnet
Tri-Match. Southwest, Stratford Academy, @ NE
Round 1
132
01/19
L
DEC 8-2
S. Bryant
Bethlehem Christian
GIAA State Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
132
01/19
L
DEC 9-4
H. Keirsey
Brookstone School
GIAA State Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
J. Ducote
Pacelli
GIAA Middle School EOS
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
128
01/13
W
DEC 7-1
C. Arnette
Westfield
GIAA Middle School EOS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:42
C. Vickery
Bulloch Academy
GIAA Middle School EOS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:17
B. Respress
First Presbyterian Day
GIAA Middle School EOS
Round 1 (16 Man)
128
01/06
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
W. Lumley
Jones Co
Cavalier Clash 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 7-7 2:52
C. Robinson
Mary Persons MS
Cavalier Clash 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Logan
First Presbyterian Day School
Cavalier Clash 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024