Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Finley Stewart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:14
L. Blankenship
Brookstone
GIAA Traditional State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/02
L
F 4-1 1:52
M. Dodd
Stratford Academy
GIAA Traditional State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/25
L
F 0-0
B. DURRENCE
Pinewood Christian Academy
GIAA Region 1 Traditional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/25
W
FOR 0-0
B. FF
Gatewood
GIAA Region 1 Traditional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/19
L
F 4-3 2:22
N. Sharp
George Walton Academy
GIAA State Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:04
W. Sunderlin
Bethlehem Christian
GIAA State Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
138
01/19
L
F 2-3 1:10
S. Sanchez
St Anne Pacelli Catholic School
GIAA State Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
132
12/30
W
F 7-0 4:14
T. Singleton
Perry
The Raider Invitational
Round 5
132
12/30
L
F 5-0 0:49
W. Hill
Swainsboro
The Raider Invitational
Round 4
132
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
E. Hardeman
Montgomery Co Hs
The Raider Invitational
Round 3
132
12/29
L
F 12-0 2:44
J. Brown
Jones County
The Raider Invitational
Round 2
132
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:43
B. Jordan
Perry
The Raider Invitational
Round 1
132
12/20
L
F 3-0 2:00
L. Gray
Midland Valley
Westside Christmas Break Kick-off 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/20
L
F 7-0 2:34
K. Gresham
Oglethorpe County High School
Westside Christmas Break Kick-off 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/01
L
F 5-2 3:12
R. Loredo
Toombs County
Toombs Fight Night 1
Round 3 (5 Man)
132-137
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:55
K. Hunnewell
Richmond Hills
Toombs Fight Night 1
Round 2 (5 Man)
132-137
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Irvin
Richmond Hills
Toombs Fight Night 1
Round 1 (5 Man)
132-137
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 8-1 2:29
M. Chester
Southland
GIAA Middle School EOS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
GIAA Middle School EOS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 4-2 1:54
J. Johnson
Strong Rock
GIAA Middle School EOS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Gillis
Westfield
GIAA Middle School EOS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:20
S. McDonald
Toombs County
Middle School All-Area Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/17
W
F 8-0 1:49
B. Smith
Vidalia
Middle School All-Area Tournament
Semis & WB (8 Man)
132
01/17
W
DEC 5-4
J. Moore
Vidalia
Middle School All-Area Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/17
W
NC 0-0
J. Moore
Vidalia
Middle School All-Area Tournament
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
132
12/18
L
F 7-0 1:16
B. Stevens
Five Star Wrestling
AAU St. Nick Brawl @ Richmond Hill
Round 3 (4 Man)
132
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Blair
Richmond Hill Wrestling Club
AAU St. Nick Brawl @ Richmond Hill
Round 2 (4 Man)
132
12/18
L
MD 18-4
B. Bringer
South Effingham
AAU St. Nick Brawl @ Richmond Hill
Round 1 (4 Man)
132
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:54
P. Fallon
Benedictine
St. Nick Invitational
Round 6 (12 Man)
126
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Dragon
Richmond Hill
St. Nick Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:49
K. Caine
Brunswick High School A
St. Nick Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021