Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Reinoso
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
DEC 1-0
E. Brown
Plainfield
Minuteman Classic
Finals
138
01/06
W
F 7-2 1:30
K. Campos
Woodbridge
Minuteman Classic
Semi`s add WB2
138
01/06
W
DEC 7-4
J. Metz
Sayreville
Minuteman Classic
QTF/WB1
138
01/06
L
TF 23-8
J. Miranda
North Brunswick Township
Colonia @ North Brunswick Township
Round 1
138
12/28
L
DEC 4-0
D. Gonzalez
Rahway
2023 Rahway Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 5:02
P. Chun
JFK iselin
2023 Rahway Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:55
M. Koster
Nutley
2023 Rahway Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/23
W
DEC 5-1
E. Brown
Plainfield
Plainfield @ Colonia
Round 1
138
12/16
L
DEC 7-5
A. Samson-Huggins
East Brunswick H.S.
Colonia @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024