Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Kline
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-5 2:37
W. Brewer
Alexander
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Placements
138
02/03
L
DEC 12-7
J. Wynn
New Manchester
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Consi Semi
138
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:16
C. Padilla
East Paulding Hs
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Quarters and WB1
138
01/27
W
F 16-3 2:52
C. Iii
Eagles Landing
Rumble at the Reservation
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138A
01/27
W
F 15-5 4:53
B. Karli
Starrs Mill
Rumble at the Reservation
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
138A
01/27
L
DEC 7-4
D. Linhart
Jefferson
Rumble at the Reservation
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
138A
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:54
E. Crider
Northgate
Rumble at the Reservation
Round 1 (16 Man)
138A
01/19
L
Replay
MD 12-2
M. Guy
Pope
GHSA 6A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
144
01/16
L
DEC 10-4
N. Strzalkowski
Carrolton
Queen/JV of The County
Placement Matches (32 Man)
144
01/15
W
DEC 6-0
C. Joseph
Hillgrove
Queen/JV of The County
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
01/15
W
F 9-7 1:28
J. Abron
Hardaway
Queen/JV of The County
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:47
K. Brooks
Heard County
Queen/JV of The County
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
12/29
L
F 12-2 2:35
T. Lavin
West Forsyth 2
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Pigtail 2 WB
144
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:09
A. Neal
Forsyth Central
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
12/09
L
F 5-0 0:45
E. Johnson
Morgan County
2023 South Metro Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024