Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mark Zolotarevsky
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 1:05
J. Grammatico
Fairfield Warde
Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde
Dual
106 lbs
02/02
L
F :46
O. Rodriquez
Trumbull
Greenwich vs Trumbull
Dual
106 lbs
02/02
L
F 4-4 3:56
K. Grillo
Notre Dame-West Haven
Greenwich vs Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
106 lbs
01/31
L
DEC 10-5
M. Leon
Westhill
Westhill @ Greenwich
Dual
106 lbs
01/24
W
DEC 10-8
D. Vitali
Stamford
Greenwich @ Stamford
Dual
106 lbs
01/13
L
F 9-0 3:36
B. Block
Ridgefield
2024 Greater Hartford Open
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Hernandez
Windham
2024 Greater Hartford Open
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/07
L
F 0:43
J. Garofalo
Southington
Greenwich @ Southington
Dual
120 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Leopold
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Prep @ Greenwich
Dual
113 lbs
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:55
R. Phommarath
Norwalk
Greenwich @ Norwalk
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
L
F 1:34
J. Gentallan
Foran
Greenwich @ Foran
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 9-7
C. Moyer
JV allstars
Greenwich @ JV allstars
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
L
F 5-9 3:24
B. Leopold
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Prep @ Greenwich
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-3 1:24
V. Rozario
Manchester
Manchester @ Greenwich
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
F 9-0 5:31
A. Itty
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Valenzuela
Danbury
Danbury @ Greenwich
Dual
113 lbs
12/20
L
F 3:37
M. McCaughey
New Canaan
New Canaan @ Greenwich
Dual
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Manacchio
North Haven
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
5th Place
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:58
G. Kubik
Amity
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 7-4
K. Grillo
Notre Dame-West Haven
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Mendoza
Fairfield Warde
2023 Guilford Invitational [CT]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/14
W
F 4-0 3:05
S. Boatwalla
Wilton
Greenwich @ Wilton
Dual
113 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020