Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julia Lane
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Oklahoma
Westmoore
Westmoore- Jr High
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 3-5 1:26
K. Murray
Jay- Jr High
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
3rd place
138-JH
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
A. Martin-hall
Bixby- Jr High
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
Semi - Consolations
138-JH
01/27
W
DEC 8-6
T. Boylan
Norman- Jr High
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
Con Quarters
138-JH
01/27
W
F 8-0 3:18
E. Garcia
Norman- Jr High
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
4 - cons
138-JH
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Neece
Miami- Jr high
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
5 - cons
138-JH
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Conley
Jenks- Jr High
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
6 - cons
138-JH
01/26
L
F 7-6 3:30
T. Boylan
Norman- Jr High
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
32-man & 1st round robins ......... 9-cons
138-JH
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:18
E. Boling
Guthrie
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126-138
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:06
P. Self
Guthrie
Riley Andrews Junior High Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126-138
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:39
B. Prater
Oklahoma
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
12/23
W
F 4-2 3:19
P. Thomas
Oklahoma
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
130
12/23
W
F 3-2 0:50
M. Phillips
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
130
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Martin-Hall
Bixby
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:12
S. Bonham
Perry Lady Maroons
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Beckett
Yukon Middle School
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Godsey
Bixby
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 4-1 2:24
T. Boylan
Norman JH
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024