Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Bodell
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Allendale
Allendale HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 9-2
T. Courtney
Greenville HS
MHSAA Team Regional 113
Round 1
144
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
G. Trask
Spring Lake HS
MHSAA District 11-2
Cons. Semis (16 and 32 Man)
144
02/10
W
MD 11-1
E. Wenta
Spring Lake HS
MHSAA District 11-2
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
144
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:38
A. Buskirk
Greenville HS
MHSAA District 11-2
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
144
02/10
W
MD 10-0
B. Zimmer
Fruitport HS
MHSAA District 11-2
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
144
02/08
L
MD 11-3
G. Trask
Spring Lake HS
MHSAA Team District 144
Round 1
144
02/07
W
F 9-0 3:38
A. Arnold
Coopersville HS
Allendale HS @ Coopersville HS
Round 1
144
02/05
L
DEC 9-7
J. Foster
West Ottawa HS
Ottawa County Invite VA
Round 1
144
02/03
W
F 3-0 3:56
B. Zimmer
Fruitport HS
OK Blue Conference Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:48
A. Arnold
Coopersville HS
OK Blue Conference Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
02/02
L
DEC 13-8
M. Olsen
Hamilton HS
OK Blue Conference Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
02/01
W
DEF 4-3 2:00
M. Rodriguez
Holland HS
Unity Quad
Round 1
144
01/31
L
DEC 7-6
D. Wolters
Unity Christian HS
Unity Quad
Round 1
144
01/28
W
TF 17-2
K. Behrenwald
Tri County Area HS
Rick Champion Duals
Round 1
144
01/27
W
F 3-0 5:02
B. Coller
Byron Center HS
BCSTATS @ Whitehall
Round 1
144
01/27
W
DEC 10-5
L. Haglund
Rockford HS
Rick Champion Duals
Round 1
144
01/24
W
TF 15-0
L. Puggioni
Zeeland West HS
OK Green/Blue Quad @ Allendale
Round 1
144
01/20
W
DEC 6-0
M. Wright
Eaton Rapids HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
01/20
W
DEC 4-0
J. Bull
Grand Ledge HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Cons. Semi`s
144
01/20
W
F 2-2 4:00
D. Chunko
Corunna HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Cons Rd 2
144
01/20
L
DEC 10-7
M. Dion
Williamston HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Quarters
144
01/20
W
MD 10-2
M. Wright
Eaton Rapids HS
The 61st Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/17
W
F 7-0 3:00
A. Arnold
Coopersville HS
OK Green/Blue Quad @ Allendale
Round 1
144
01/10
L
DEC 4-2
B. Olsen
Hamilton HS
GR Union Quad
Round 1
144
01/10
W
F 8-0 3:07
A. Lopez-Feliciano
Wyoming HS
GR Union Quad
Round 1
144
01/10
L
DEC 4-2
B. Olsen
Hamilton HS
GR Union Quad
Round 1
144
01/06
L
MD 11-1
J. Andaverde
Hart HS
Falcon Invite
Round 4
144A
01/06
W
DEC 7-2
C. Nesbit
Wayland Union HS
Falcon Invite
Round 3
144A
01/06
L
MD 17-7
T. Geer
Chippewa Hills HS
Falcon Invite
Round 2
144A
01/06
W
F 3-2 3:10
B. Lynes
Plainwell HS
Falcon Invite
Round 1
144A
12/30
W
DEC 9-3
E. Villareal
Orchard View
Eric Scott Holiday Mat Cat Classic
Finals
144
12/30
L
MD 17-4
L. Bradford
Muskegon
Eric Scott Holiday Mat Cat Classic
Semis
144
12/30
W
DEC 10-8
G. Berkeypile
Hanover-Horton
Eric Scott Holiday Mat Cat Classic
Quarters
144
12/30
W
F 5-0 0:44
S. Johnson
Fremont
Eric Scott Holiday Mat Cat Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/20
W
DEC 5-3
B. Zimmer
Fruitport HS
Fruitport Quad
Round 1
144
12/16
L
MD 10-1
B. Lester
Hudsonville HS
Ottawa County Invite VA
Round 1
144
12/14
W
MD 13-4
E. Davidson
Mona Shores HS
Spring Lake Quad #1
Round 1
144
12/14
W
DEC 8-5
D. Clark
Spring Lake HS
Spring Lake Quad #1
Round 1
144
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023